provider

draconic21-x402-api.onrender.com

45 listed endpoints (+1 delisted) · free reliability snapshot (may be up to 24h old)
endpoints
45
+1 delisted
avg trust score
68.4
ecosystem avg 45.4
avg 30-day uptime
93.6%
ecosystem avg 54.9%
avg latency (EU)
864 ms
measured from a single EU vantage point; includes network round-trip distance to the endpoint
price band
$0.001–$0.25
USDC per call
networks
1

Base

B 39C 4D 1F 1
At a glance

draconic21-x402-api.onrender.com operates 45 listed x402 endpoints (plus 1 delisted, kept for history) across 1 network. 45 of them carry a computed trust score, averaging 68.4 of 100 (above the ecosystem average of 45.4). Average 30-day uptime across the measured endpoints is 93.6% (above the ecosystem average of 54.9%). Advertised prices range from $0.001 to $0.25 USDC per call. Best-scored endpoint: d21 signal_latest (grade B, 72.7).

Top endpoints by trust score

All endpoints

endpoint▼grade▼uptime 30d▼conf.▼price▼
d21 signal_latest/v1/signal_latestGO-TO PRODUCT: today's Daily Agent Signal — ranked, dated x402/agen…B 72.7
100.0%
1.00$0.03
d21 origin_status/v1/origin_statusSupporting meta: THIS origin continuity (routes, prices, last signa…B 72.6
100.0%
1.00$0.02
d21 directory_presence/v1/directory_presenceSupporting meta ledger: CURRENT listing presence for THIS origin. S…B 72.7
100.0%
1.00$0.06
d21 origin_rotation_log/v1/origin_rotation_logSupporting meta: public-origin rotation chain for THIS brand. Secon…B 72.5
100.0%
1.00$0.04
d21 signal_delta/v1/signal_deltaGO-TO PRODUCT: what changed in the Daily Agent Signal since a date…D 42.1
18.4%
0.98$0.05
d21 invoice_aging/v1/invoice_agingLegacy/supporting: invoice aging + collection priority. Not the go-…B 72.5
100.0%
1.00$0.02
d21 compare_offers/v1/compare_offersLegacy/supporting: compare 2–5 job offers (COL cash, fit, negotiati…B 72.5
99.5%
1.00$0.02
d21 signal_history/v1/signal_historyGO-TO PRODUCT: the last N stored Daily Agent Signal editions, oldes…B 72.3
99.5%
1.00$0.1
d21 rate_quote/v1/rate_quoteLegacy/supporting: hours × rate quote breakdown. Not the go-to — pr…B 72.6
100.0%
1.00$0.01
d21 briefing_pack/v1/briefing_packSupporting dataset: Agent Economy Briefing Pack compiled from Signa…B 72.6
100.0%
1.00$0.25
d21 buyer_radar/v1/buyer_radarSupporting intel: WHERE sellers submit / directories we track. Seco…B 72.6
100.0%
1.00$0.08
d21 token_budget_check/v1/token_budget_checkLegacy/supporting: monthly tool/token budget status, runway, warnin…B 72.6
100.0%
1.00$0.01
d21 extract_url/v1/extract_urlSupporting helper: SSRF-safe public URL → title, excerpt, links. Se…B 72.6
100.0%
1.00$0.05
d21 edgar_bundle/v1/edgar_bundleSEC EDGAR Bundle ($0.03): edgar_filings + edgar_company_facts for o…B 71.7
100.0%
1.00$0.03
d21 edgar_company_facts/v1/edgar_company_factsSEC EDGAR Company Facts ($0.02): key XBRL facts for any US-listed c…B 71.8
100.0%
1.00$0.02
d21 edgar_filings/v1/edgar_filingsSEC EDGAR Filings ($0.02): recent SEC filings for any US-listed com…B 71.8
100.0%
1.00$0.02
d21 sec_late_filing_feed/v1/sec_late_filing_feedSEC Late-Filing Feed ($0.03): Form NT 10-K / NT 10-Q late-filing no…C 55.0
95.1%
1.00$0.03
d21 fda_pdufa_calendar/v1/fda_pdufa_calendarFDA PDUFA Calendar ($0.04): upcoming FDA target-action dates as dis…C 55.0
95.1%
1.00$0.04
d21 treasury_fiscal_snapshot/v1/treasury_fiscal_snapshotTreasury Fiscal Snapshot ($0.005): total U.S. public debt outstandi…B 71.7
100.0%
1.00$0.005
d21 sanctions_screen/v1/sanctions_screenSanctions Screen ($0.006 — below the category-leading "sanctions sc…B 71.7
100.0%
1.00$0.006
d21 signal_continuity/v1/signal_continuitySignal archive compound: which Daily Agent Signal threads held, ros…B 71.8
100.0%
1.00$0.07
d21 signal_day/v1/signal_dayOne stored Daily Agent Signal edition by date: the complete final b…C 53.7
51.6%
1.00$0.04
d21 signal_topic_trace/v1/signal_topic_traceOne Daily Agent Signal thread's path across stored editions: each d…C 54.5
53.3%
1.00$0.06
d21 peer_origin_offer/v1/peer_origin_offerPartnership slot ($0.03): other x402 origins pay to append origin_u…B 71.6
100.0%
1.00$0.03
d21 agent_intent_post/v1/agent_intent_postDemand waitlist write ($0.02): agents post what they'd pay for. Bod…B 71.6
100.0%
1.00$0.02
d21 archive_tip_day/v1/archive_tip_dayTip/entry ($0.01): tip receipt (brand+date+content hash, no payTo)…B 71.8
100.0%
1.00$0.01
d21 hood_public_watch/v1/hood_public_watchHOOD public-source observation pack ($0.12): dated IR/SEC/news cita…B 71.9
100.0%
1.00$0.12
/v1/bazaar_research_sliceF 31.6
0.0%
1.00$0.05
d21 edgar_fulltext_search/v1/edgar_fulltext_searchSEC EDGAR Full-Text Search ($0.02): search the actual TEXT of SEC f…B 71.8
100.0%
1.00$0.02
d21 agent_intent_read/v1/agent_intent_readDemand waitlist read ($0.05): recent full intents from OUR accumula…B 71.8
100.0%
1.00$0.05
d21 sanctions_delta/v1/sanctions_deltaSanctions Delta ($0.008): which OFAC SDN entries (and OFAC-publishe…B 71.5
99.5%
1.00$0.008
d21 wiki_trends_pulse/v1/wiki_trends_pulseWiki Trends Pulse ($0.025 — 50% below the category-leading "social…B 70.3
100.0%
0.89$0.025
d21 weather/v1/weatherWeather ($0.004): current conditions + short forecast, worldwide. U…B 70.3
100.0%
0.89$0.004
d21 wallet_profile/v1/wallet_profileWallet Profile ($0.03 — below the category-leading "wallet-intellig…B 70.2
100.0%
0.89$0.03
d21 token_price/v1/token_priceToken Price ($0.003): Base token price derived from on-chain state,…B 70.3
100.0%
0.89$0.003
d21 kyb_pack/v1/kyb_packKYB Due-Diligence Pack ($0.05): one call merging company_lookup (SE…B 70.0
100.0%
0.89$0.05
d21 email_validate/v1/email_validateEmail Validate ($0.006): syntax + live MX/A-fallback deliverability…B 70.2
100.0%
0.89$0.006
d21 domain_intel/v1/domain_intelDomain Intel ($0.012): domain identity & trust posture in one call…B 70.1
100.0%
0.89$0.012
d21 crypto_news/v1/crypto_newsCrypto News ($0.001 -- matches the category-leading incumbent's pri…B 70.1
100.0%
0.89$0.001
d21 company_lookup/v1/company_lookupCompany Lookup ($0.01): normalized company-identity record from a n…B 70.1
100.0%
0.89$0.01
d21 address_geocode/v1/address_geocodeAddress Geocode ($0.008 — below the category-leading "geocoding" co…B 70.2
100.0%
0.89$0.008
d21 social_trends_pulse/v1/social_trends_pulseSocial Trends Pulse ($0.015): multi-source trending-topics feed for…B 70.2
100.0%
0.89$0.015
d21 pdf_extract/v1/pdf_extractPDF Extract ($0.04): deterministic PDF -> per-page plain text + met…B 70.2
100.0%
0.89$0.04
d21 gas_price/v1/gas_priceGas Price ($0.002): current Base gas market read live from Base's o…B 70.2
100.0%
0.89$0.002
d21 news_search/v1/news_searchNews Search ($0.009): multi-language, multi-country news headline s…B 70.1
100.0%
0.89$0.009
d21 strategic_alternatives_feed/v1/strategic_alternatives_feed(delisted)SEC Strategic Alternatives Feed ($0.02): first-announcement 8-Ks wh…F 31.6
0.0%
0.89—

Grades are our independent measurement, recomputed daily; provider-supplied names and descriptions are unverified claims. Live re-probe and 90-day history via the paid API.